| Assessor Parcel Number(APN) | 025-140-021-000 | ||||||
| Assessment Number | 025-140-021-000 | ||||||
| Tax Rate Area(TRA) | 003000 | ||||||
| Current Document Number | 2022R0011730 | ||||||
| Current Document Date | 6/13/2022 | ||||||
| SitusAddr | 1850 HOWELL MOUNTAIN RD ST HELENA | ||||||
| Property Type | VINEYARD > 5 AC W/1 RES | ||||||
| Lot Size(Acres) | 6.33 | ||||||
| Lot Size(SqFt) | 0.00 | ||||||
| Asmt Description | |||||||
| Asmt Status | ACTIVE | ||||||
| Land | $2,955,418 |
| Structural Imprv | $1,061,722 |
| Fixtures Real Property | $0 |
| Growing Imprv. | $40,711 |
| Total land & Improvemnets | $4,057,851 |
| Fixtures Personal Property | $0 |
| Personal Property | $0 |
| Manufactured Homes | $0 |
| Homeowners Exemption(HOX) | $0 |
| Other Exemptions | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $4,057,851 |
| Building Seq. Number | 1 |
| Unit Seq. Number | 0 |
| Building Code | 1 |
| Current Doc Num | 2022R0011730 |
| Building Square Footage | 2952.00 |
| Number of units | 1 |
| Building Type | RESIDENTIAL |
| Garage Size | 690.00 |
| UnFinished Square Footage | 0.00 |
| Year Built | 1979 |
| Bedrooms | 3 |
| Full Baths | 3 |
| Half Baths | 0 |
| FirePlaces | |
| Pools | 1 |